Das Ensemble

Die Mädels

Lena Anthes
Rosalie Bauroth
Laura Bittorf
Maja Dickmann
Felicitas Geipel
Denia Gilberg
Leonie Gossel
Helen Graffert
Fanni Hamar
Sophie Hein
Anna Heldmaier
Katharina Hoffmann
Viviana Indraccolo
Janina Jost
Sarah Kettenmann
Constanze Kochanek
Mariella Maaß geb. Köhlert
Vivien König
Lisa Krämer
Ann-Kristin Lauber
Ilka Ludwig
Kathrin Pattensen
Viktoria Reese
Katharina Rieder
Meike Roth
Lale Rüther
Lisa Schaar
Anna Stecking

Die Jungs

Daniel Al-Hami
Dwayne-Gilbert Besier
Mike Burs
Norman Dobrovsky
Jan Diener
Peter Emig
Benjamin Geipel
Camillo Guthmann
Nils Hausotte
Joshua Heine
Norman Hofmann
Fabian Kastl
Johannes Kastl
Rainer Maaß
Immanuel Mich
David Rothe
Christian Sattler
Tim Speckhardt
Daniel Weldemann
Johannes Wieland
Sebastian Wieland

Die Crew

Iris Limbarth, Leiterin des Jungen Staatsmusicals
Frank Bangert, Musikalische Leitung
Michael Geyer, Musikalische Leitung
Ulrich Bareiss, Gesangseinstudierung
Myriam Lifka, Choreografie und Assistenz
Luise Lauter, Regieassistenz
Julia Rocker, Regiassistenz
Heike Korn, Kostüme
Reinhardt Wust, Bühnenbild
Britta Lammers, Bühnenbild
Michael Schmiedel, Inspizienz
Franziska Spring, Inspizienz
Katrin Gietl, Inspizienz
Gérard Naziri, Videoprojektion

 

Die Band

Frank Bangert, Keyboards
Ulrich Bareiss, Keyboards
Claus Weyrauther, Keyboards
Joachim Braun, Trompete
Bodo Christmann, Reeds
Stephan Völker, Reeds
Jens Hunstein, Reeds
Patrick Hoss, Gitarre
Hansi Malolepssy, Bass
Holger Dietz, Drums
Michael Geyer, Piano

 

Die Ehemaligen

Kurosch Abbasi, Kira Adams, Teo Adewale Adebisi, Astrid Andresen, Barbara Apel, Michael Augustin, Katerin Ax, Jo Atzinger, Juliane Back, Claudia Balzer, Tatjana Baric, Jasna Fritzi Bauer, Jeremias Beckford, Joachim Benkenstein, Michael Beranek, Manolo Bertling, Victoria Biehal, Johanna Bischoff, Tobias Bode, Philipp Böttcher, Percy Brauch, Fabienne Braun, Björn Breckheimer, Georgia Brown, Jannis Brusius, Anke Budau, Alexander Chico-Bonet, Florian Claus, Kai Czeschlick, Sven-Helge Czichy, Laura Decker, Sonja Dengler, Josefine Deusch, Ramona Dietrich, Wolf Dobberthin, Stefanie Dresch, Barbara Dunn, Christina Duwensee, Katharina Eckhardt, Alex Edinger, Anna Elstermann, Sarah Endepols, Anna Eser, Ann-Christin Fray, Reinhardt Friese, Alexandra Fukazawa, Julia Fütterer, Fabian Gallmeister, Lisa Violetta Gass, Jill Gaylord, Susanne Geil, Wolfgang Gemmer, Wasilena Georgieva, Katrin Gietl, Jessica Göttmann, Sonja Götz, Christian Grammel, Jakob Grebert, Jan Grenner, Louisa Annabell Gröger, Céline Gros, Désirée Gudelius, Frank Günther, Marco Guerra, Jasmin Hahn, Britta Hammelstein, Barbara Hanys, Christopher Hastrich, Arpi Hatamian, Lena Haustedt, Michael Heep, Christopher Heimann, Thorsten Heinrich, Marcel Herrnsdorf, Steffen Hilbricht, Joshua Hien, Frank Hohmann, Julia Ibe, Nick Ilangala, Lars Jacob, Verena Janowski, Nina Jessen, Carolin Jordan, David Jost, Branko Jovic, Leonie Just, Juliane Kaeppel, Rainer-Maria Kaetsch, Oliver Kahl, Marie-Lena Kaiser, Alexander Katt, Charlotte Katzer, Carolin Kascha, Andreas Kaun, Annika Kaupe, Anna-Katharina Kegler geb. Follrich, Daniel Kegler, Olaf Kell, Mira Keller, Andrea Keuper, Marian Kindermann, Susanne Kirsch, Julia Klemm, Nils Klitsch, Simon Klug, Barto Klump, Oona-Rosa Klump, Stefanie Köhm, Lennart König, Jens Kraßnig, Sybille Kruchen, Oliver Kubiak, Ralph Kuhn, Stephanie Kurth, Thomas Lascheit, Bärbel Laufer, Julian Leithoff, Constanze Lindner, Michael Link, Nina Links, Pasquale Lino, Jochen Losert, Anette Maeding, Anja Magsamen, Antje Mairich, Valesca Malcherowitz, Mirjam Mamphey, Ilka Marhold, Vincent Master, Daniela Mathuni, Henrike Meinert, Sonja Mendrok, Debbie Mongrowius, Biggi Müller, Karen Müller, Tonia Müller, Benjamin Muth, Jörg Neubauer, Christopher Niederelz, Nadine Orians, Dorothee Ott, Oliver Pape, Jule Pater, Sonja Pedic, Elke Pflugradt, Eva Pichler, Jana Pokora, Sebastian Preusser, Tanja Prüll, Trystan Pütter, Silke Punzenberger, Christian Rathgeber, Christina Rauschnabel, Georgia M. Reh, Jaqueline Reinhold, Jan-Philipp Rekeszus, Irina Ries, Barbara Ritter, Felicitas Ritter, Valerie Robert, Tina Rodriguez, Damiano Rovituso, Benjamin Rufin, Sabine Ruflair, Ursula Rupp, Lali Ruske, Lin May Saeed, Marek Sarnowski, Björn Sauer, Astrid Schäfer, Olaf Scharschmidt, Niklas Schliesmeier, David Schmidt, Patrick Schmitz, Marc Schöttner, Nathalie Schott, Annette Schütznöder, Frank Schuster, Kevin Silvergieter, Fabian Spring, Diana Stein, Natalia Steinhebel, Aleman Stekic, Nikos Johannes Strietzel, Marlena Strutz, Claudia Stuber, Carmen Stumpf, Michael Sulschenko, Nadja Swetnam, Charlotte Thompson, Verena Thumser, Folke Tolk, Mila Tomsich, Miguel Torres, Silvia Willecke, Nina Vlaovic, Jakob Voges, Claudia Völker, Marco Wagener, Marlena Wahl, Jessica Wall, Cindy Walther, Elisa Wehrle, Madeleine Weise, Peter Weiß, Daniela Wellnitz, Linda Wittkopp, Daniela Wrossok, Geraldine Wunderlin, Tabea Zackenfels, Bruno Zaid, Milian Zerzawy, Rowena Ziebeck, Thomas Zimmer, Silke Zimmermann, Marc Zinnecker, Aljoscha Zöller