Das Ensemble

 

Die Mädels

Lena Anthes
Rosali Bauroth
Laura Bittorf
Coco Brell
Helena Finatzer
Felicitas Geipel
Denia Gilberg
Helen Graffert
Anna Heldmaier
Katharina Hoffmann
Yara Höhn
Viviana Indraccolo
Janina Jost
Lisa Krämer
Ann-Kristin Lauber
Ilka Ludwig
Mariella Maaß
Kathrin Tiedemann
Viktoria Reese
Katharina Rieder
Meike Roth
Lisa Schaar
Anna Stecking

Die Jungs

Daniel Al-Hami
Yannic Noel Blauert
Joris Brauburger
Mike Burs
Norman Dobrovsky
Ben Elsäßer
Peter Emig
Dennis Fritzinger
Benjamin Geipel
David Gentner
Dwayne-Gilbert Besier
Camillo Guthmann
Norman Hofmann
Fabian Kastl
Johannes Kastl
Benjamin Link
Leonard Linzer
Rainer Maaß
Nick Malkewitz
Immanuel Mich
Brandon Miller
Christian Sattler
Tim Speckhardt
Sebastian Wieland

Die Crew

Iris Limbarth, Leiterin des Jungen Staatsmusicals
Frank Bangert, Musikalische Leitung
Jens Hunstein, Musikalische Leitung
Michael Geyer, Musikalische Leitung
Ulrich Bareiss, Gesangseinstudierung
Myriam Lifka, Choreografie und Assistenz
Atef Vogel, Kampfchoreograph
Luise Lauter, Regieassistenz
Julia Rocker, Regiassistenz
Julia-Sophia Schwarz, Regiassistenz
Heike Korn, Kostüme
Reinhardt Wust, Bühnenbild
Britta Lammers, Bühnenbild
Michael Schmiedel, Inspizienz
Franziska Spring, Inspizienz
Katrin Höpp, Inspizienz
Gérard Naziri, Videoprojektion

 

Die Band

Frank Bangert, Keyboards
Ulrich Bareiss, Keyboards
Claus Weyrauther, Keyboards
Joachim Braun, Trompete
Bodo Christmann, Reeds
Stephan Völker, Reeds
Jens Hunstein, Reeds
Patrick Hoss, Gitarre
Hansi Malolepssy, Bass
Holger Dietz, Drums
Michael Geyer, Piano

 

Die Ehemaligen

Kurosch Abbasi, Kira Adams, Teo Adewale Adebisi, Astrid Andresen, Lena Anthes, Barbara Apel, Michael Augustin, Katerin Ax, Jo Atzinger, Juliane Back, Claudia Balzer, Tatjana Baric, Jasna Fritzi Bauer, Jeremias Beckford, Joachim Benkenstein, Michael Beranek, Manolo Bertling, Victoria Biehal, Johanna Bischoff, Tobias Bode, Philipp Böttcher, Percy Brauch, Fabienne Braun, Björn Breckheimer, Georgia Brown, Jannis Brusius, Anke Budau, Alexander Chico-Bonet, Florian Claus, Kai Czeschlick, Sven-Helge Czichy, Laura Decker, Sonja Dengler, Josefine Deusch, Maja Dickmann, Jan Diener, Ramona Dietrich, Wolf Dobberthin, Stefanie Dresch, Barbara Dunn, Christina Duwensee, Katharina Eckhardt, Alex Edinger, Anna Elstermann, Sarah Endepols, Anna Eser, Ann-Christin Fray, Reinhardt Friese, Alexandra Fukazawa, Julia Fütterer, Fabian Gallmeister, Lisa Violetta Gass, Jill Gaylord, Susanne Geil, Wolfgang Gemmer, Wasilena Georgieva, Katrin Gietl, Jessica Göttmann, Sonja Götz, Leonie Gossel, Christian Grammel, Jakob Grebert, Jan Grenner, Louisa Annabell Gröger, Céline Gros, Désirée Gudelius, Frank Günther, Marco Guerra, Jasmin Hahn, Fanni Hamar, Britta Hammelstein, Barbara Hanys, Christopher Hastrich, Arpi Hatamian, Nils Hausotte, Lena Haustedt, Michael Heep, Christopher Heimann, Sophie Hein, Joshua Heine, Thorsten Heinrich, Marcel Herrnsdorf, Steffen Hilbricht, Joshua Hien, Frank Hohmann, Julia Ibe, Nick Ilangala, Lars Jacob, Verena Janowski, Nina Jessen, Carolin Jordan, David Jost, Branko Jovic, Leonie Just, Juliane Kaeppel, Rainer-Maria Kaetsch, Oliver Kahl, Marie-Lena Kaiser, Alexander Katt, Charlotte Katzer, Carolin Kascha, Andreas Kaun, Annika Kaupe, Anna-Katharina Kegler geb. Follrich, Daniel Kegler, Olaf Kell, Mira Keller, Andrea Keuper, Marian Kindermann, Susanne Kirsch, Julia Klemm, Nils Klitsch, Simon Klug, Barto Klump, Oona-Rosa Klump, Constanze Kochanek, Stefanie Köhm, Lennart König, Vivien König, Jens Kraßnig, Sybille Kruchen, Klaus Krückemeyer, Oliver Kubiak, Ralph Kuhn, Stephanie Kurth, Thomas Lascheit, Bärbel Laufer, Julian Leithoff, Constanze Lindner, Michael Link, Nina Links, Pasquale Lino, Jochen Losert, Mariella Maaß geb. Köhlert, Anette Maeding, Anja Magsamen, Antje Mairich, Valesca Malcherowitz, Mirjam Mamphey, Ilka Marhold, Vincent Master, Daniela Mathuni, Henrike Meinert, Sonja Mendrok, Debbie Mongrowius, Biggi Müller, Karen Müller, Tonia Müller, Benjamin Muth, Jörg Neubauer, Christopher Niederelz, Nadine Orians, Dorothee Ott, Oliver Pape, Jule Pater, Sonja Pedic, Elke Pflugradt, Eva Pichler, Jana Pokora, Sebastian Preusser, Tanja Prüll, Trystan Pütter, Silke Punzenberger, Christian Rathgeber, Christina Rauschnabel, Georgia M. Reh, Jaqueline Reinhold, Jan-Philipp Rekeszus, Irina Ries, Barbara Ritter, Felicitas Ritter, Valerie Robert, Tina Rodriguez, David Rothe, Damiano Rovituso, Lale Rüther, Benjamin Rufin, Sabine Ruflair, Ursula Rupp, Lali Ruske, Lin May Saeed, Marek Sarnowski, Björn Sauer, Astrid Schäfer, Olaf Scharschmidt, Niklas Schliesmeier, David Schmidt, Patrick Schmitz, Marc Schöttner, Nathalie Schott, Annette Schütznöder, Frank Schuster, Kevin Silvergieter, Fabian Spring, Anna Stecking, Diana Stein, Natalia Steinhebel, Aleman Stekic, Nikos Johannes Strietzel, Marlena Strutz, Claudia Stuber, Carmen Stumpf, Michael Sulschenko, Nadja Swetnam, Charlotte Thompson, Verena Thumser, Folke Tolk, Mila Tomsich, Miguel Torres, Silvia Willecke, Nina Vlaovic, Jakob Voges, Claudia Völker, Marco Wagener, Marlena Wahl, Jessica Wall, Cindy Walther, Elisa Wehrle, Daniel Weldemann, Madeleine Weise, Peter Weiß, Daniela Wellnitz, Johannes Wieland, Linda Wittkopp, Daniela Wrossok, Geraldine Wunderlin, Tabea Zackenfels, Bruno Zaid, Milian Zerzawy, Rowena Ziebeck, Thomas Zimmer, Silke Zimmermann, Marc Zinnecker, Aljoscha Zöller